Schedules

Week 14 O50
Week 13 D1
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Golf Links NE 2/4 FC Del Sol v FC Breakaway FC Spartak v DT Wasp
Golf Links mid E DM United v Demon Rum Atletico Sonora v FC Olympiakos
Golf Links SE Don’t Ask Me FC v FC Juba Errea v Total Futbol
Golf Links SW Sharter Starters v Palermo Anbessa v Persia
Golf Links NW Cossacks v Spartacus Tumex v Arya Atlantis

 

Week 13 D2 & O40
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Udall SE 2/11 Olla v Superfly FC Orange Grove FC v Green Hornets Netkicks & Chill v Firestorm FC Hooligans FC v Roma
Udall S mid Olympiakos FC v Falcon FC Allstars v Tucson United Sting v Dynamo

 

Week 15 O50
Week 14 All Other Divs
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Udall NW 2/18 * Atletico Sonora v Palermo * Total Futbol v Demon Rum Sharter Starters v DT Wasp
Udall NE * FC Spartak v Don’t Ask Me FC * FC Juba v FC Del Sol Errea v FC Olympiakos DM United v FC Breakaway
** Menlo Superfly FC v Hooligans FC Firestorm FC v Olla Roma v Orange Grove FC Green Hornets v Netkicks & Chill
** Mansfield * Dynamo v Allstars * Tucson United v Falcon FC
Golf Links SE Tumex v Atlantis Cossacks v Persia Anbessa v Arya Sting v Olympiakos FC Spartacus

* Schedule change 1/22
** Field change 1/23

 

Week 16 O50
Week 15 All Other Divs
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Golf Links mid E 2/25 * Demon Rum v DT Wasp * Sharter Starters v Atletico Sonora * Palermo v Total Futbol
Golf Links NE * Don’t Ask Me FC v FC Olympiakos * FC Breakaway v FC Juba * Errea v DM United * FC Del Sol v FC Spartak
Golf Links SE Firestorm FC v Hooligans FC Superfly FC v Orange Grove FC Olla v Netkicks & Chill Roma v Green Hornets
Golf Links SW Falcon FC v Dynamo Allstars v Sting
Golf Links NW Atlantis v Anbessa Arya v Cossacks Persia v Spartacus Olympiakos FC v Tucson United Tumex

* Schedule change 1/22

 

Week 17 O50
Week 16 All Other Divs
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Udall SE 3/11 Total Futbol v Atletico Sonora Sharter Starters v Demon Rum DT Wasp v Palermo Olympiakos FC v Allstars
Udall S mid FC Olympiakos v FC Del Sol FC Juba v DM United Don’t Ask Me FC v Errea FC Spartak v FC Breakaway
Udall NW Netkicks & Chill v Roma Hooligans FC v Olla Orange Grove FC v Firestorm FC Green Hornets v Superfly FC
Udall SW Anbessa v Tumex Spartacus v Arya Tucson United v Dynamo Falcon FC v Sting Persia

Note: No game for Atlantis, Cossacks so all O50 teams have the same number of scheduled games at the end of the season

 

Week 18 O50
Week 17 All Other Divs
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Golf Links SW 3/18 Palermo v Demon Rum Atletico Sonora v DT Wasp Total Futbol v Sharter Starters
Golf Links NW FC Del Sol v Don’t Ask Me FC DM United v FC Spartak Errea v FC Juba FC Breakaway v FC Olympiakos
Udall S mid Firestorm FC v Green Hornets Hooligans FC v Netkicks & Chill Olla v Orange Grove FC Superfly FC v Roma
Golf Links SE Allstars v Falcon FC Dynamo v Olympiakos FC
Udall SE Arya v Persia Tumex v Cossacks Atlantis v Spartacus Sting v Tucson United Anbessa

 

Week 19 O50
Week 18 All Other Divs
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Udall NE 4/8 Demon Rum v Atletico Sonora Sharter Starters v Palermo DT Wasp v Total Futbol
Udall SE Errea v FC Del Sol FC Spartak v FC Juba Don’t Ask Me FC v FC Breakaway FC Olympiakos v DM United
Udall S mid Green Hornets v Olla Roma v Firestorm FC Orange Grove FC v Hooligans FC Netkicks & Chill v Superfly FC
Udall NW Tucson United v Allstars Falcon FC v Olympiakos FC
Udall SW Cossacks v Anbessa Persia v Atlantis Spartacus v Tumex Dynamo v Sting Arya

*** THE POSTSEASON TOURNAMENT QUARTERFINALS IS EXPECTED TO START ON 4/15 ***

Powered by WordPress | Designed by: Premium WordPress Themes | Thanks to Themes Gallery, Bromoney and Wordpress Themes make money , make money online , Forums , برامج