Schedules

Week 1
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM BYE
Udall SE 9/17 Palermo v FC Del Sol Total Futbol v FC Spartak DT Wasp v Sharter Starters
Udall S mid Atletico Sonora v Don’t Ask Me FC Demon Rum v FC Juba * FC Olympiakos v Errea * FC Breakaway v DM United
Udall NW Olla v Netkicks & Chill Roma v Green Hornets Firestorm FC v Hooligans FC Superfly FC v Orange Grove FC
Udall NE Allstars v Olympiakos O40 Dynamo v Tucson United
Udall SW Tumex v Atlantis Cossacks v Persia Anbessa v Arya Sting v Falcon FC Spartacus

* Games Postponed 9/16  

Week 2
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Lincoln E 10/1 Errea v Atletico Sonora Sharter Starters v Total Futbol Don’t Ask Me FC v Demon Rum
Lincoln W DM United v Palermo FC Spartak v FC Olympiakos FC Del Sol v DT Wasp FC Juba v FC Breakaway
Golf Links SE Green Hornets v Superfly FC Hooligans FC v Olla Orange Grove FC v Firestorm FC Netkicks & Chill v Roma
Golf Links SW Falcon FC v Allstars Tucson United v Sting
Golf Links NW Persia v Spartacus Atlantis v Anbessa Arya v Cossacks Olympiakos O40 v Dynamo Tumex

 

Week 3
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Golf Links NE 10/8 FC Olympiakos v Sharter Starters Total Futbol v FC Del Sol Errea v Don’t Ask Me FC
Golf Links mid E DT Wasp v DM United FC Breakaway v Demon Rum Atletico Sonora v FC Spartak Palermo v FC Juba
Golf Links SE Olla v Orange Grove FC Superfly FC v Roma Hooligans FC v Netkicks & Chill Firestorm FC v Green Hornets
Golf Links SW Sting v Dynamo Olympiakos O40 v Falcon FC
Golf Links NW Anbessa v Tumex Spartacus v Arya Cossacks v Atlantis Allstars v Tucson United Persia

 

Week 4
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
* Golf Links NW 10/15 Don’t Ask Me FC v FC Breakaway DM United v Total Futbol FC Del Sol v FC Olympiakos
* Golf Links SW FC Spartak v Errea FC Juba v DT Wasp Demon Rum v Palermo Sharter Starters v Atletico Sonora
Golf Links SE Orange Grove FC v Hooligans FC Netkicks & Chill v Superfly FC Green Hornets v Olla Roma v Firestorm FC
Lincoln E ** Tucson United v Falcon FC Sting v Olympiakos O40
Lincoln W Arya v Persia Tumex v Cossacks Atlantis v Spartacus Dynamo v Allstars Anbessa

* Field change 10/12
** Game Cancelled 10/13

 

Week 5
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Golf Links NE 10/22 Atletico Sonora v FC Del Sol **** DT Wasp v Demon Rum FC Olympiakos v DM United
Golf Links mid E Errea v Sharter Starters Palermo v FC Breakaway FC Spartak v Don’t Ask Me FC Total Futbol v FC Juba
Golf Links SE Netkicks & Chill v Orange Grove FC *** Persia v Atlantis Hooligans FC v Green Hornets Olla v Roma
Golf Links SW Allstars v Sting Falcon FC v Dynamo
Golf Links NW ** Cossacks v Anbessa ** Firestorm FC v Superfly FC * Spartacus v Tumex * Olympiakos O40 v Tucson United Arya

* Games cancelled 10/12
** Game cancelled 10/14
*** Schedule change 10/16
**** Game cancelled 10/18

 

Week 6
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Golf Links NE 11/5 DM United v Atletico Sonora Demon Rum v Total Futbol FC Juba v FC Olympiakos
Golf Links mid E Don’t Ask Me FC v Palermo Sharter Starters v FC Spartak FC Breakaway v DT Wasp FC Del Sol v Errea
Golf Links SE Roma v Hooligans FC Superfly FC v Olla Green Hornets v Orange Grove FC Firestorm FC v Netkicks & Chill
Golf Links SW Tucson United v Dynamo Olympiakos O40 v Allstars
Golf Links NW Atlantis v Arya Anbessa v Spartacus Tumex v Persia Falcon FC v Sting Cossacks

 

Week 7
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Golf Links NE 11/12 DT Wasp v Palermo FC Olympiakos v Demon Rum Errea v DM United
Golf Links mid E Atletico Sonora v FC Juba Sharter Starters v Don’t Ask Me FC FC Spartak v FC Del Sol Total Futbol v FC Breakaway
Golf Links SE Olla v Firestorm FC Orange Grove FC v Roma Netkicks & Chill v Green Hornets Hooligans FC v Superfly FC
Golf Links SW Dynamo v Olympiakos O40 Allstars v Falcon FC
Golf Links NW Spartacus v Cossacks Arya v Tumex Persia v Anbessa Sting v Tucson United Atlantis

 

Week 8
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Golf Links NE 11/19 FC Breakaway v FC Olympiakos FC Juba v Errea Don’t Ask Me FC v DT Wasp
Golf Links mid E Demon Rum v Atletico Sonora FC Del Sol v Sharter Starters Palermo v Total Futbol DM United v FC Spartak
Golf Links SE Netkicks & Chill v Olla Green Hornets v Roma Orange Grove FC v Superfly FC Hooligans FC v Firestorm FC
Golf Links SW Dynamo v Sting Tucson United v Allstars
Golf Links NW Atlantis v Tumex Persia v Cossacks Arya v Anbessa Falcon FC v Olympiakos O40 Spartacus

 

Week 9
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Golf Links NE 12/3 FC Spartak v FC Juba Atletico Sonora v FC Breakaway FC Del Sol v Don’t Ask Me FC
Golf Links mid E FC Olympiakos v Palermo Total Futbol v DT Wasp Sharter Starters v DM United Errea v Demon Rum
Golf Links SE Olla v Hooligans FC Roma v Netkicks & Chill Superfly FC v Green Hornets Firestorm FC v Orange Grove FC
Golf Links SW Falcon FC v Tucson United Olympiakos O40 v Sting
Golf Links NW Spartacus v Persia Anbessa v Atlantis Cossacks v Arya Allstars v Dynamo Tumex

 

Week 10 / Makeups
Field Date 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Udall S mid 12/10 FC Olympiakos v Errea FC Breakaway v DM United
Udall SW Tumex v Anbessa Arya v Spartacus Atlantis v Cossacks Persia
Powered by WordPress | Designed by: Premium WordPress Themes | Thanks to Themes Gallery, Bromoney and Wordpress Themes make money , make money online , Forums , برامج